TEXAS SHEET VINYL

Hard wearing solutions for high traffic areas

TEXAS
SHEET VINYL

Texas Sheet Vinyl from the Signature vinyl collection is an extensive range of quality vinyls featuring timber, stone and solid colour designs. With an added 2.60mm thickness and Texture Backing for ideal softness, Texas Sheet Vinyl has extra weight and cushioning which ensures optimum performance. An affordable quality vinyl with many added features.

TEXAS SHEET VINYL
SPECIFICATIONS

 

Thickness: 2.00mm
Width: 4m
Wear layer: 0.20mm
Slip resistance: R9
Backing: textile
Installation: easy to install
Warranty: 7 years residential

COLOUR SWATCH

CAMARGUE 16826504

ARENA 17226509

ARENA 17226598

ARTEO 6926594

ARTEO 16926592

BRERA 17326571

BURGOS 7726744

BURNED WOOD 17126509

BURNED WOOD 17126548

BURNED WOOD 17126596

CARMARGUE 16826504

CLASSIC OAK 19426835

CLASSIC OAK 19426839

CORDOBA 1126743

HATARI 12126793

MARSALA 16526532

MARSALA 16526592

MARSALA 16526598

ODIN 17026596

ONTARIO 10126506

ONTARIO 10126547

PALERMO 5626936

PINNACLES 19526532

SORBONNE 15126536

SORBONNE 15126548

SORENTO 20526582

SORENTO 20526599

SPOTTED GUM 12026743

SPOTTED GUM GLOSS G12126043

SHEET VINYL RANGE

GET A MEASURE & QUOTE

Give your home or commercial property a face lift with Carpets by Design

TOP Call Now Button